goalstest

latest results

1

Sociedad Deportiva Leioa

Ganado

SD Amorebieta

Perdido

19 August, 2018 | 18:00
read more

Temporada 2017/18

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta — Club Deportivo Lealtad

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Instalacions de Tajonar

Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Las Gaunas

UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Stadium Gal

Real Unión de Irún - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Arenas Club

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Urbieta

Gernika Club - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo

Sporting de Gijón B - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Racing de Santander

Segunda División B Grupo 2
San Francisco

Peña Sport - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra

Segunda División B Grupo 2

Bilbao Athletic - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Nuevo Lasesarre

Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Sarriena

SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Hermanos Antuña

Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Les Caleyes

Lealtad - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Osasuna B

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Municipal Ciudad de Tutela

CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Ciudad Deportiva Zubieta

Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Real Unión

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Gobela

Arenas Club - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Gernika Club

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Anduva

CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Sporting de Gijón B

Segunda División B Grupo 2
El Sardinero

Racing de Santander - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Peña Sport

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Merkatondoa

CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Bilbao Athletic

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Olaranbe

CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa

Segunda División B Grupo 2
El Plantío

Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta

Segunda División B Grupo 2
Estadio Municipal de Urritxe

SD Amorebieta - Caudal